page
1
 
Home  :  Cables  :  1000Base-SX
retail everything
retail discounted
wholesale

condition

brands

stores




1

Generic - GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transc
SW-30070 is compatible with Cisco products and is an equivalent fiber transceiver to the GLC SX MM. This SFP achieves a distance of 550m with a data transfer rate of 1Gbps...
Store Part# SW-30070
Read More...
Price $25.95
Shipping: $2.09 FedEx and USPS
$28.04   Shop Sewell Direct...

Price changed 50 minutes ago.
Sewell Direct   Rating -1 of 10
800-709-1345  
Orem, UT   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 7/6/05

Shop Sewell Direct

2

ADDON -
AddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TRF2716AALB400-AOK [discounted]..
Manufacturer Part# TRF2716AALB400-AOK     Store Part# TRF2716AALB400AOK
Read More...
Price $44.92
Shipping: $3.95 UPS GROUND
$48.87   Shop COMPSOURCE...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
COMPSOURCE   Rating 10 of 10
888-97-SOURCE   216-566-7767
Cleveland, OH   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 6/15/97
  • CompSource has been around for 18 years.
  • We have several awards to show our dedication to customer service.
  • Consumer Choice Award.
  • Golden web award, Top 500 online companies etc.
  • P.O.s accepted..

Shop COMPSOURCE

3

ADDON -
AddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB465 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TRF2716AALB465-AOK [discounted]..
Manufacturer Part# TRF2716AALB465-AOK     Store Part# TRF2716AALB465AOK
Read More...
Price $44.92
Shipping: $3.95 UPS GROUND
$48.87   Shop COMPSOURCE...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
COMPSOURCE   Rating 10 of 10
888-97-SOURCE   216-566-7767
Cleveland, OH   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 6/15/97
  • CompSource has been around for 18 years.
  • We have several awards to show our dedication to customer service.
  • Consumer Choice Award.
  • Golden web award, Top 500 online companies etc.
  • P.O.s accepted..

Shop COMPSOURCE

4

. - C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply..
Store Part# A7610823
Read More...
Price $60.99
Shipping: Check Site
$60.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

5

. - C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SF
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comp..
Store Part# A7610830
Read More...
Price $67.99
Shipping: Check Site
$67.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

6

. -
CABLESTOGO C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver m.....
Store Part# A7610832
Read More...
Price $111.99
Shipping: Check Site
$111.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

7

Generic - GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX-SFP Transc
SW-30092 is compatible with Cisco products and is an equivalent fiber transceiver to the GLC ZX SM. This SFP achieves a distance of 100km with a data transfer rate of 1Gbps...
Store Part# SW-30092
Read More...
Price $124.95
Shipping: Free Shipping
$124.95   Shop Sewell Direct...

Price changed 50 minutes ago.
Sewell Direct   Rating -1 of 10
800-709-1345  
Orem, UT   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 7/6/05

Shop Sewell Direct
Home  :  Cables  :  1000Base-SX
 
1
 
Close