page
1
 
Home  :  Cables  :  Fiber optic connector lc
retail everything
retail discounted
wholesale

condition

brands

stores




1

. - C2G 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fib
With LC to ST termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in ..
Store Part# A0469891
Read More...
Price $21.99
Shipping: Check Site
$21.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

2

Dell - 1M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
The Multimode LC-LC Optical Cable from Dell „ is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed long-distance connectivity. This 1 Meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other..
Manufacturer Part# M6969     Store Part# 470-AAYR
Read More...
Price $22.36
Shipping: Check Site
$22.36   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed 13 hours ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

3

Dell - 3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
The Multimode LC-LC Optical Cable from Dell „ is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed long-distance connectivity. This 3 Meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other..
Manufacturer Part# M6970     Store Part# 470-AAYQ
Read More...
Price $25.20
Shipping: Check Site
$25.20   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

4

Dell - 5 M LC-LC Multimode Optical Fibre Cable (Kit)
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 5m in length and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important..
Manufacturer Part# R6364     Store Part# 470-AAYU
Read More...
Price $25.72
Shipping: Check Site
$25.72   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed 13 hours ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

5

Cables To Go - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Opti
With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber c..
Manufacturer Part# 38602     Store Part# A7295770
Read More...
Price $28.99
Shipping: Check Site
$28.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

6

Dell - 10M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell „ . This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. Th..
Manufacturer Part# T6479     Store Part# 470-AAYP
Read More...
Price $31.48
Shipping: Check Site
$31.48   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed 13 hours ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

7

Eono - ST-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6
This ST-LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features 62.5 125 micron zip cord construction with two ST connectors on one end and two LC connectors on the other end and exceeds standards for fiber optic data transmission...
Store Part# SW-4525-33
Read More...
Price $31.95
Shipping: $2.93 FedEx and USPS
$34.88   Shop Sewell Direct...

Price changed 20 minutes ago.
Sewell Direct   Rating -1 of 10
800-709-1345  
Orem, UT   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 7/6/05

Shop Sewell Direct

8

Eono - SC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6
This SC-LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features 62.5 125 micron zip cord construction with two SC connectors on one end two LC connectors on the other end and exceeds standards for fiber optic data transmission...
Store Part# SW-4524-50
Read More...
Price $31.95
Shipping: $5.75 FedEx and USPS
$37.70   Shop Sewell Direct...

Price changed 20 minutes ago.
Sewell Direct   Rating -1 of 10
800-709-1345  
Orem, UT   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 7/6/05

Shop Sewell Direct

9

Cables To Go - C2G/Legrand LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fi
With LC to SC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber con..
Manufacturer Part# 38615     Store Part# A7295858
Read More...
Price $58.99
Shipping: Check Site
$58.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

10

Dell - 30 metre LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 30m in length and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an importan..
Manufacturer Part# T6483     Store Part# 470-AAYS
Read More...
Price $63.08
Shipping: Check Site
$63.08   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed 13 hours ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

11

Cables To Go - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Opti
With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber c..
Manufacturer Part# 38608     Store Part# A7295775
Read More...
Price $76.99
Shipping: Check Site
$76.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

12

. - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Opti
With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber c..
Store Part# A7295775
Read More...
Price $77.99
Shipping: Check Site
$77.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

13

. - C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+
This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to ..
Store Part# A8568838
Read More...
Price $110.99
Shipping: Check Site
$110.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

14

Dell - 50M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
The Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed long-distance connectivity. This 164.04 ft cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end. ..
Manufacturer Part# M6971     Store Part# 470-AAYT
Read More...
Price $136.00
Shipping: Check Site
$136.00   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

15

. - C2G Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SMF SF
This Cisco GLC-EX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-EX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present..
Store Part# A8568821
Read More...
Price $180.99
Shipping: Check Site
$180.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

16

GEFEN - Gefen 2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link Cable 100ft
2 Strand LC-LC connectors 100ft..
Store Part# SW-5377-100
Read More...
Price $205.95
Shipping: Free Shipping
$205.95   Shop Sewell Direct...

Price changed 20 minutes ago.
Sewell Direct   Rating -1 of 10
800-709-1345  
Orem, UT   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 7/6/05

Shop Sewell Direct

17

. - C2G Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF
This Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present..
Store Part# A8568818
Read More...
Price $410.99
Shipping: Check Site
$410.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

18

. - FiDO-R Single-channel Optical Fiber to SD/HD/3G SD
The AJA FiDO-R allows transport of SDI HD-SDI and 3G SDI over distances up to 10km using standard single-mode fiber optic cable with LC connectors. FiDO converter meets all relevant SMPTE specifications and is rugged versatile ..
Manufacturer Part# FIDOR     Store Part# AJFIDOR
Read More...
Price $445.00
Shipping: Check Site
$445.00   Shop Adorama...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Adorama   Rating 10 of 10
800 223 2500   212-741-0401 #2235
new york, NY   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 9/21/05
  • Imaging and beyond, since 1975.

19

. - C2G Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBa
This Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is al..
Store Part# A8568816
Read More...
Price $519.99
Shipping: Check Site
$519.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

20

. - C2G Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR S
This Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also pre ..
Store Part# A8568833
Read More...
Price $525.99
Shipping: Check Site
$525.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

21

. - C2G Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10G
This Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support i..
Store Part# A8568834
Read More...
Price $569.99
Shipping: Check Site
$569.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

22

. - FiDO-T Single Channel SDI to Fiber Converter with
FiDO is a family of SDI/Optical Fiber converters. FiDO allows the transport of SDI HD-SDI and 3G SDI over distances up to 10km using standard single-mode fiber optic cable with LC connectors. FiDO converters meet all relevant SM..
Manufacturer Part# FIDO2T     Store Part# AJFIDO2T
Read More...
Price $575.00
Shipping: Check Site
$575.00   Shop Adorama...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Adorama   Rating 10 of 10
800 223 2500   212-741-0401 #2235
new york, NY   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 9/21/05
  • Imaging and beyond, since 1975.

23

. - FiDO-2R Dual Channel Fiber to SDI Converter
FiDO is a family of SDI/Optical Fiber converters. FiDO allows the transport of SDI HD-SDI and 3G SDI over distances up to 10km using standard single-mode fiber optic cable with LC connectors. FiDO converters meet all relevant SM..
Manufacturer Part# FIDO2R     Store Part# AJFIDO2R
Read More...
Price $645.00
Shipping: Check Site
$645.00   Shop Adorama...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Adorama   Rating 10 of 10
800 223 2500   212-741-0401 #2235
new york, NY   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 9/21/05
  • Imaging and beyond, since 1975.

24

Panduit -
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Connector - 50 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Black FADSLCBL-L..
Manufacturer Part# FADSLCBL-L     Store Part# FADSLCBLL
Read More...
Price $759.84
Shipping: FREE ONLINE
$759.84   Shop COMPSOURCE...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
COMPSOURCE   Rating 10 of 10
888-97-SOURCE   216-566-7767
Cleveland, OH   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 6/15/97
  • CompSource has been around for 18 years.
  • We have several awards to show our dedication to customer service.
  • Consumer Choice Award.
  • Golden web award, Top 500 online companies etc.
  • P.O.s accepted..

Shop COMPSOURCE

25

. - FiDO Dual Channel SDI to LC Fiber Mini Converter w
FiDO is a family of SDI/Optical Fiber converters. FiDO allows the transport of SDI HD-SDI and 3G SDI over distances up to 10km using standard single- mode fiber optic cable with your choice of LC ST or SC connectors depending..
Manufacturer Part# FIDO-2T-CWDM     Store Part# AJFIDO2TCWDM
Read More...
Price $1295.00
Shipping: Check Site
$1295.00   Shop Adorama...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Adorama   Rating 10 of 10
800 223 2500   212-741-0401 #2235
new york, NY   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 9/21/05
  • Imaging and beyond, since 1975.

26

. - C2G Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF SFP
This Cisco SFP-10G-ER compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present..
Store Part# A8568813
Read More...
Price $1339.99
Shipping: Check Site
$1339.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

27

. - FiDO Quad Channel LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Mini Converte
FiDO is a family of SDI/Optical Fiber converters. FiDO allows the transport of SDI HD-SDI and 3G SDI over distances up to 10km using standard single- mode fiber optic cable with your choice of LC ST or SC connectors depending..
Manufacturer Part# FIDO-4R     Store Part# AJFIDO4R
Read More...
Price $1495.00
Shipping: Check Site
$1495.00   Shop Adorama...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Adorama   Rating 10 of 10
800 223 2500   212-741-0401 #2235
new york, NY   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 9/21/05
  • Imaging and beyond, since 1975.
Home  :  Cables  :  Fiber optic connector lc
 
1
 
Close