page
1
 
Home  :  Cables  :  Fiber optic ethernet
retail everything
retail discounted
wholesale

condition

brands

stores




1

Intel - AFBR-703SDZ-IN2
Intel 10GB/S-SR/SW Ethernet 850nm Multimode SPF+2 Dual Rate Fiber Optical Transceiver Module AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 R8H2F 0R8H2F CN-0R8H2F E65689-001...
Manufacturer Part# E65689-001 R8H2F 0R8H2F CN-0R8H2F     Store Part# TRMDINTEL0R8H2F
Read More...
Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 On Sale
Sale Price $12.99
Shipping: free
$12.99   Shop Ascendtech Inc....

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Ascendtech Inc.   Rating 10 of 10
866-340-0111   216-458-1101
Willoughby, OH   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 10/15/03
  • AscendTech, offers custom computer systems, barebone kits, notebooks, and server solutions at wholesale pricing.
  • Purchase orders are accepted from Gov, and Educational Institutions.
  • Qty Discounts.

2

. - C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Ca
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications ..
Manufacturer Part# 29190     Store Part# A0616731
Read More...
Price $18.99
Shipping: Check Site
$18.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

3

. - C2G 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fib
With LC to ST termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in ..
Store Part# A0469891
Read More...
Price $21.99
Shipping: Check Site
$21.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

4

Cables To Go - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Opti
With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber c..
Manufacturer Part# 38602     Store Part# A7295770
Read More...
Price $28.99
Shipping: Check Site
$28.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

5

Tripp Lite - 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Op
introduces its new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology 50/125um SC/SC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional..
Manufacturer Part# N806-10M     Store Part# 10657130
Read More...
Price $33.99
Shipping: $1.24
$35.23   Shop Overstock.com...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Overstock.com   Rating 10 of 10
801-947-3100  
Salt Lake City, UT   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 7/19/08

Shop Overstock.com

6

Tripp Lite -
Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter 2km 1310nm (N784-001-SC) Specifications: Connect 10BaseT/100BaseT UTP Ethernet to 100BaseFX Fiber Ethernet Auto MDI/MDI-X UTP port auto-senses network sp..
Manufacturer Part# N784-001-SC     Store Part# N82E16812998116
Read More...
Price $36.92
Shipping: $4.62
$41.54   Shop Newegg...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Newegg   Rating 7 of 10
800-390-1119  
City of Industry, CA   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 5/17/11

Shop Newegg

7

Tripp Lite -
Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter 2km 1310nm (N784-001-ST) Specifications: Connect 10BaseT/100BaseT UTP Ethernet to 100BaseFX Fiber Ethernet Auto MDI/MDI-X UTP port auto-senses network speed ..
Manufacturer Part# N784-001-ST     Store Part# N82E16812998117
Read More...
Price $38.64
Shipping: $4.62
$43.26   Shop Newegg...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Newegg   Rating 7 of 10
800-390-1119  
City of Industry, CA   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 5/17/11

Shop Newegg

8

Cables To Go - C2G/Legrand LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fi
With LC to SC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber con..
Manufacturer Part# 38615     Store Part# A7295858
Read More...
Price $58.99
Shipping: Check Site
$58.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

9

Cables To Go - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Opti
With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber c..
Manufacturer Part# 38608     Store Part# A7295775
Read More...
Price $76.99
Shipping: Check Site
$76.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

10

. - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Opti
With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber c..
Store Part# A7295775
Read More...
Price $77.99
Shipping: Check Site
$77.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00

11

ASOUND -
StarTech ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 550m Device Type: Other Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Protocols: TCP/IP Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Female 1 - RJ-45 Female Max Di..
Manufacturer Part# ET91000SC2     Store Part# N82E16833114070
Read More...
Price $124.99
Shipping: Check Site
$124.99   Shop Newegg...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Newegg   Rating 7 of 10
800-390-1119  
City of Industry, CA   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 5/17/11

Shop Newegg

12

. - C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic
Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet fiber channel ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply ..
Store Part# A7293924
Read More...
Price $918.99
Shipping: Check Site
$918.99   Shop Dell Home...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Dell Home   Rating -1 of 10
800-372-3355  
Round Rock, TX   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/14/00
Home  :  Cables  :  Fiber optic ethernet
 
1
 
Close