page
1
 
Home  :  Cables  :  Fiber  :  Merchant: Macmall.Com
retail everything
retail discounted
wholesale

condition

brands

stores




1

Tripp Lite - N520-30M-P 30M Duplex MMF 50/125 Plenum Patch Cabl
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENU..
Manufacturer Part# N520-30M-P     Store Part# 8812526
Read More...
Price $129.00
Shipping: $3.99
$132.99   Shop MacMall.com...

Price changed over 3 days ago.
MacMall.com   Rating 4 of 10
800-328-2790   310-354-5600
Torrance, CA   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 2/29/00

Shop MacMall.com
Home  :  Cables  :  Fiber  :  Merchant: Macmall.Com
 
1
 
Close