page
1
 
Home  :  Cables  :  Fiber  :  Merchant: Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.
retail everything
retail discounted
wholesale

condition

brands

stores




1

Corning 
        95-050-99-X-Z
Corning - 95-050-99-X-Z
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector Organizer Pack of 25..
Manufacturer Part# 95-050-99-X-Z     Store Part# 95-050-99-X-Z
Read More...
Price $339.99
Shipping: $8.25 Priority Mail
$348.24   Shop Stevenson Technical Services, Inc....

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.   Rating -1 of 10
218-998-7874  
Fergus Falls, MN   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 10/25/05

2

Corning 
        95-050-41-X-Z
Corning - 95-050-41-X-Z
Corning Unicam SC Multimode 50 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector Organizer Pack of 25..
Manufacturer Part# 95-050-41-X-Z     Store Part# 95-050-41-X-Z
Read More...
Price $339.99
Shipping: $10.35 Priority Mail
$350.34   Shop Stevenson Technical Services, Inc....

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.   Rating -1 of 10
218-998-7874  
Fergus Falls, MN   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 10/25/05

3

Corning 
        95-000-41-Z
Corning - 95-000-41-Z
Corning Unicam SC Multimode 62.5 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector Organizer Pack of 25..
Manufacturer Part# 95-000-41-Z     Store Part# 95-000-41-Z
Read More...
Price $339.99
Shipping: $10.35 Priority Mail
$350.34   Shop Stevenson Technical Services, Inc....

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.   Rating -1 of 10
218-998-7874  
Fergus Falls, MN   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 10/25/05

4

Corning 
        VFL-350
Corning - VFL-350
Corning Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator..
Manufacturer Part# VFL-350     Store Part# VFL-350
Read More...
Price $449.99
Shipping: $10.35 Priority Mail
$460.34   Shop Stevenson Technical Services, Inc....

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.   Rating -1 of 10
218-998-7874  
Fergus Falls, MN   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 10/25/05

5

Corning 
        TKT-UNICAM
Corning - TKT-UNICAM
Corning Unicam Fiber Optic Tool Kit New..
Manufacturer Part# TKT-UNICAM     Store Part# TKT-UNICAM
Read More...
Price $699.99
Shipping: $20.00 - $10.00 Actual s/h charged @ checkout.
$719.99   Shop Stevenson Technical Services, Inc....

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.   Rating -1 of 10
218-998-7874  
Fergus Falls, MN   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 10/25/05

6

Belden 
        AX100947
Belden - AX100947
Belden CDT Optimax ST SC LC Fiber Optic Installation Tool Kit..
Manufacturer Part# AX100947     Store Part# AX100947
Read More...
Price $849.99
Shipping: $20.00 - $10.00 Actual s/h charged @ checkout.
$869.99   Shop Stevenson Technical Services, Inc....

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.   Rating -1 of 10
218-998-7874  
Fergus Falls, MN   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 10/25/05

7

Corning 
        TKT-UNICAM-PFC
Corning - TKT-UNICAM-PFC
Corning Lanscape Unicam Pretium Fiber Optic Tool Kit for SC ST and LC Connectors New..
Manufacturer Part# TKT-UNICAM-PFC     Store Part# TKT-UNICAM-PFC
Read More...
Price $1499.99
Shipping: $20.00 - $10.00 Actual s/h charged @ checkout.
$1519.99   Shop Stevenson Technical Services, Inc....

Price changed over 3 days ago.
Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.   Rating -1 of 10
218-998-7874  
Fergus Falls, MN   Profile | Reviews

With Pricewatch since 10/25/05
Home  :  Cables  :  Fiber  :  Merchant: Stevenson Technical Services, Inc.
 
1
 
Close